1 63 MARY CLEMENT SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère 3'41'40
2 2 62 LEBRETON FABIEN SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère 3'41'40
3 3 6 GUEVEL Stéphen COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. 1ère 3'41'40
4 4 50 DELAPLACE CEDRIC BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 1ère 3'41'43
5 5 70 MENTHEOUR PAUL MIKAEL OC LOCMINE 1ère 3'41'44
6 6 12 DANIEL AURELIEN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère 3'41'44
7 7 103 MAOUDJ Maxime UC BRICQUEBEC 1ère 3'41'46
8 8 38 FILLAUT MIGUEL VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère 3'41'46
9 9 32 RAULT YANN VC QUINTINAIS 1ère 3'41'46
10 10 48 BOTREL YANN BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 1ère 3'41'46
11 11 15 LINO JULIAN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère 3'41'46
12 12 105 DESLANDES Vadim A.C.NERSAC 1ère 3'41'46
13 13 3 BOUEDO MARTIN COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. 1ère 3'41'46
14 14 60 GOURET JEAN MARIE SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère 3'41'46
15 15 89 LE ROUX Romain EC ARMEE DE TERRE Elite Pr 3'41'50
16 16 39 GESBERT ELIE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère 3'46'30
17 17 98 ASHUROV Kostyantyn UC BRICQUEBEC 1ère 3'46'30
18 18 16 MORICE ALEX TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère 3'46'30
19 19 88 PLOUHINEC Samuel TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 1ère 3'46'30
20 20 49 COQUIL SEBASTIEN BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 1ère 3'46'30
21 21 66 VINK MICHAEL SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère 3'46'30
22 22 52 RENAULT BAPTISTE BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 1ère 3'46'30
23 23 4 CHOPIN DAVID COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. 1ère 3'46'30
24 24 102 LEBARS ENRIC UC BRICQUEBEC 1ère 3'46'30
25 25 44 TORTELIER VALENTIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère 3'46'30
26 26 78 LE BRETON JEROME EC QUEVENOISE 2ème 3'46'30
27 27 46 RENAULT MARIE ANGE VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 2ème 3'51'04
28 28 24 GOUMON ARTHUR SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 1ère 3'51'04
29 29 110 DUBOIS Corentin UC BRICQUEBEC 1ère 3'51'04
30 30 107 DROUARD Léo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère 3'51'04
31 31 106 CORNILLET Erwan UC BRICQUEBEC 1ère 3'51'04
32 32 114 BERCHE pierre antoine OC LOCMINE 1ère 3'51'04
33 33 87 ZIELINSKI PIOTR VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ère 3'51'04
34 34 111 BURSTON samuel HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème 3'51'04
35 35 54 MOREL FRANCK CC ERGUE GABERIC 2ème 3'51'04
36 36 65 ROUSSEAU Jayson VELO CLUB DE GRAND CASE 1ère 3'51'04
37 37 80 HAYE BAPTISTE HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème 3'51'04
38 38 100 GRISON Kévin UC BRICQUEBEC 1ère 3'51'04
39 39 79 COQUEN GUILLAUME HENNEBONT CYCLISME 07 2ème 3'51'04
Remerciements à Sylvianne Teffaine.