1 RATICHAUX THEO GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
2 ALLARD NATHAN US PONTCHATELAINE
3 STEVANT MALO UCK DE VANNES
4 BISQUAY YOEN UC ALREENNE
5 LE HUITOUZE EDDY EC PLUVIGNOISE
6 BRIEND ALAN REDON OC
7 PEDRAULT NATHAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
8 CHARRIER TOM US PONTCHATELAINE
9 ROYER BORIS GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
10 LENORMAND QUENTIN AC BREVINOIS
11 CATREVAUX AIMERIC REDON OC
12 BOLGIANI GABRIEL VELO CLUB PORNICHET
13 RUEL DORIAN AC BREVINOIS
14 COTTEREAU CLEMENT US PONTCHATELAINE
15 RIO CHRISTEN US PONTCHATELAINE
16 SEIGNARD JOHAN OLYMPIC CYCL. NAZAIRIEN
17 BRAMOULLE KEVIN AC GOUESNOU
18 ROBERT BENJAMIN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
19 BRIAND BAPTISTE PEDALE PUCEULOISE
20 LE PUIL ETIENNE US PONTCHATELAINE
Remerciements à Marie-Christine Hénon.
1 RATICHAUX THEO GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 1'07"15
2 BILLET ADRIEN VC CHALLANDAIS
3 BOULAIS PAUL AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS
4 PINEAU THITOUAN VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE
5 BAILLY CORENTIN VC CHALLANDAIS
6 CHAUVIN ALI GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 1'11"28
7 SELLIER ROMAIN VC CHALLANDAIS
8 GUITON ANTOINE VC CHANTONNAISIEN
9 DAUGE LUC LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
10 BARON ALEXANDRE VC PLELANAIS
11 BOUGEOIS CLEMENT VC CHANTONNAISIEN
12 BOLGIANI GABRIEL VELO CLUB PORNICHET
13 BROSSEAU CORENTIN VELO CLUB MONTAIGU
14 GUIMBRETIERE MATHEO VC HERBRETAIS
15 LEDANOIS KILIAN VC CHALLANDAIS
16 GIRAUDET CHARLY VC CHALLANDAIS
17 MERIAU TOM VC CHALLANDAIS
18 FOUINEAU SIMON VS FERTOIS
19 SORIN JULES GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 1'18"44
20 BOURRASSEAU MATTEO VC CHANTONNAISIEN
Remerciements à Luc Lambert.
1 BOUVIER BAPTHISTE GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 2.08.30
2 COLLET Valentin V.C.ROCHEFORT
3 MONNIER BRYAN CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
4 SANDIRA FLORIAN VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
5 JOLLY MAXIME VC CHALLANDAIS
6 BODARD DAMIEN ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME
7 MERIAU PIERRE VC CHALLANDAIS
8 BERNARD Mathis V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN
9 PONTOIZEAU JEREMY COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS
10 GOULET CLEMENT VC SEBASTIENNAIS
11 BOLGIANI UGO VELO CLUB PORNICHET
12 MILOUX ALEXANDRE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
13 PASQUIER PIERRE VC HERBRETAIS
14 CHEDORGE MATHIS GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
15 GUITTON VALENTIN PATRICK US PONTCHATELAINE
16 RUAULT NATHAN VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
17 JOALLAND YAEL US PONTCHATELAINE 2.10.0
18 GICQUEL FELICIEN REDON OC 2.10.30
19 BOULAIS JULES LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
20 BRIVADY Ludovic V.C.ROCHEFORT
Remerciements à Luc Lambert.
1 BOUVIER Bapthiste Machecoul G 1 22 00
2 MILOUX Ludovic Nantes Atlant 1 22 00
3 BENARD Fabien StHerblain US 1 22 00
4 GICQUEL Felicien Redon OC 1 22 00
5 POUVREAU Enzo Nantes Atlant 1 22 00
6 MILOUX Alexandre Nantes Atlant 1 22 00
7 BOLGIANI Ugo Pornichet VC 1 22 00
8 DEBEC Thomas St Brévin AC 1 22 00
9 DANIEL Corentin Pontchâteau U 1 22 00
10 BAUCHE Adrien Josselin UCP 1 22 00
11 CHEDORGE Mathis Machecoul G 1 22 00
12 RUAULT Nathan Ancenis VC 1 22 00
13 VOISIN Ronan Nantes Atlant 1 22 00
14 GUITTON Valentin patrick Pontchâteau U 1 22 00
15 MERIAU Pierre Challans VC 1 22 00
16 BERNARD Mathieu Agesinate VC 1 22 00
17 GUILLON Dylan StHerblain US 1 22 00
18 GUILLEMOT Sylvain Josselin UCP 1 22 00
19 CARCAUD Yannis Pontchâteau U 1 22 00
20 MASSOULIER Erwan Challans VC 1 22 00
Remerciements à Cyrille Dousset.
1 BOUVIER BAPTHISTE GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 1 18
2 MOURAUD VICTOR VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
3 BENARD FABIEN US ST HERBLAIN
4 BARRE LOUIS PEDALE NANTAISE
5 VERGER ENZO LAVAL CYCLISME 53
6 MILOUX LUDOVIC UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
7 BERNARD PIERRE COC FOUGERAIS
8 DANIEL CORENTIN US PONTCHATELAINE
9 JOALLAND YAEL US PONTCHATELAINE
10 DEQUIPPE SW ANN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
11 BLANDIN BASTIEN US ST HERBLAIN
12 PONTOIZEAU JEREMY COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS
13 JOLLY MAXIME VC CHALLANDAIS
14 THIBAUD SAMUEL COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS
15 MASSOULIER ERW AN VC CHALLANDAIS
16 MARC MARTIN VICTOR LAVAL CYCLISME 53
17 GUILLON DYLAN US ST HERBLAIN
18 GAZENGEL PIERRE COC FOUGERAIS
19 CHEVAL ELOANN US LA GACILLY CYCL.
20 CHERRUAUD ANTOINE CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
Remerciements à Fernand Havard.
D1-D2
1 RICHARD NICOLAS GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 1h40m 20s
2 DOUET DOMINIQUE VELO SPORT VALLETAIS a 5s
3 BELLEIL GILDAS ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE a 38s
4 CHABIRON Fredy V.C.LOUDUN
5 AUDEBRAND KEVIN POC COTE DE LUMIERE
6 DURAND AURELIEN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
7 DROUET CYRIL EC MONTFAUCONNAISE
8 CLAVIER FRANCK UCP REZEENNE
9 LECOMTE YANNICK E C CRAON-RENAZE
10 DELANOUE FREDERIC ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
11 DUHIL ANTONY ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
12 CHARLES DAVID VS MESANGER
13 GAZON BENJAMIN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
14 COIRIER GAETAN US ST HERBLAIN
15 LAFAURIE JEAN CHRISTOPHE VC SEBASTIENNAIS
16 LEGUAY YANN AC BREVINOIS
17 RAVARD MATTHIEU ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
18 SUREAU VINCENT ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
19 GAULTIER GUILLAUME VS MESANGER
20 COTTINEAU VINCENT ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
D3-D4
1 LESERVOISIER SYLVIN VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
2 BLIN MICKAEL ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
3 MANCEAU THIERRY VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
4 DESTAIS JEROME R.C. AHUILLE
5 TAUNAY ALAIN VC SEBASTIENNAIS
6 LECOU BERNARD AC BREVINOIS
7 ADAM MICKAEL CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
8 LE BAIL JEAN YVES LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZE
9 HUTEAU GUILLAUME VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
10 GUILLET CHRISTOPHE VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
11 MARZELIERE VINCENT MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME
12 CUSSONNEAU STEPHANE ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
13 CHASLE GAETAN EC BOUGUENAISIEN
14 GIRAUDINEAU DAVID EC BOUGUENAISIEN
15 GABORY DAVID BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
16 CHENAIS SEBASTIEN LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZE
17 PACARY BRUNO V S VALLETAIS
18 GIRON JEAN CHRISTOPHE ASPTT NANTES
19 PECOT JULIEN VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
20 RIOU BERTRAND NANTES CADUCEE CLUB
Remerciements à Dominique Delattre.
1 ROYER BORIS GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
2 BAILLY CORENTIN VC CHALLANDAIS
3 RUEL DORIAN AC BREVINOIS
4 BOLGIANI GABRIEL VELO CLUB PORNICHET
5 MUSSEAU YANIS AC BREVINOIS
6 LE PUIL ETIENNE US PONTCHATELAINE
7 RIO CHRISTEN US PONTCHATELAINE
8 ROBERT BENJAMIN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
9 LENORMAND QUENTIN AC BREVINOIS
10 COTTEREAU CLEMENT US PONTCHATELAINE
11 BAILLY SANDRA VC CHALLANDAIS
12 COHEN STEFAN VC SEBASTIENNAIS
13 CHIRON QUENTIN PEDALE PUCEULOISE
14 DOUAUD LUCAS US ST HERBLAIN
15 BOUCHET ANTONIN REDON OC
16 ORVOEN NATHAN AC BREVINOIS
17 BRIAND BAPTISTE PEDALE PUCEULOISE
18 BARBIER EMELINE AC BREVINOIS
19 PEHUET SEBASTIEN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
20 BLENO FLORIAN US ST HERBLAIN
Remerciements à Fernand Havard.
1 BOUVIER BAPTHISTE GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
2 CHEDORGE MATHIS GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
3 MILOUX ALEXANDRE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
4 MALIDIN DAVID VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
5 RUAULT NATHAN VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
6 DRIANNE CORENTIN VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
7 BOULAIS JULES LA ROCHE S/YON VEND CYCL
8 THOMAS GABRIEL LA ROCHE S/YON VEND CYCL
9 GENAUDEAU CLARENCE LA ROCHE S/YON VEND CYCL
10 PASQUIER PIERRE VC HERBRETAIS
11 DOUTEAU NOE VELO CLUB MONTAIGU
12 YANNIC BASTIEN VC SEBASTIENNAIS
13 GRAVELEAU HUGO VC HERBRETAIS
14 MICHEL QUENTIN VS MESANGER
15 GESNOUIN TRISTAN GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
16 ROULET MAEL VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
17 MAITRE ALEXANDRE GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
18 BERNARD LILLYAN GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
19 SANDIRA FLORIAN VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
20 AVRIT ADRIEN VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
Remerciements à Marinette Fernandez.
D1-D2
1 RICHARD NICOLAS GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
2 PELLERIN MARC ASE MONTBERT
3 FLOC`HLAY Yannick TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR
4 HEUZE LOIC ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
5 ROUSSET FABRICE US ST HERBLAIN
6 MAITRE FABRICE GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
7 PERGELINE XAVIER AC BREVINOIS
8 LEFEUVRE DAVID ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
9 SALAUD TONY VTTARDS GARNACHOIS
10 MOREAU JUSTIN VS VALLETAIS
11 MICHAL JEAN MARIE US ST HERBLAIN
12 LAFAURIE JEAN CHRISTOPHE VC SEBASTIENNAIS
13 JOSSE DAVID EC BOUGUENAISIEN
14 CHEDORGE JEAN JACQUES ASE MONTBERT
15 KERHERVE FREDERIC OLYMPIC CYCL. NAZAIRIEN
16 CHANTREAU JULIEN VTTARDS GARNACHOIS
17 CADEC ROMAIN OLYMPIC CYCL. NAZAIRIEN
18 CONTANT ARNAUD US ST HERBLAIN
19 BIGEARD KEVIN VS COUERONNAIS
20 LEGUAY YANN AC BREVINOIS
D3-D4
1 GABORIT Steve V.C.CHATILLONNAIS
2 DIGUET CHRISTOPHE US ST HERBLAIN
3 GESNOUIN LUDOVIC GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
4 FAUVEAU FREDERIC VS COUERONNAIS
5 CHASLE GAETAN EC BOUGUENAISIEN
6 RIOU BERTRAND NANTES CADUCEE CLUB
7 HAMBENNE JOEL VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
8 CARRERE DAVID ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME
9 MICHAUD EMMANUEL OUST LANVAUX VTT
10 COURANT FABIEN VC CHALLANDAIS
11 MAHE MAURICE VC BLINOIS
12 BRETONNEAU PATRICK US GUERANDE CYCLISME
13 HEDAN FRANCK LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME
14 ECOBICHON ALAIN US PONTCHATELAINE
15 CORBILLE THIERRY US PONTCHATELAINE
16 ROBARD DOMINIQUE VC CHALLANDAIS
17 GATEL SERGE TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE
18 CHEREAU OLIVIER EC BOUGUENAISIEN
19 PRESNEAU BENOIT VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
20 REMAUD HUBERT AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS
Remerciements à Marinnette Fernandez.
Cadets
1 BOUVIER BAPTHISTE GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
2 THIBAUD SAMUEL COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS
3 BLANCHET GAYLORD CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
4 LE CLAIRE THEO US PONTCHATELAINE
5 MONNIER BRYAN CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
6 CADEAU ADRIEN V C LIONNAIS
7 TEXIER ALEXIS ANGERS CYCLISME
8 COCAULT PAUL ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
9 DANIEL CORENTIN US PONTCHATELAINE
10 RAYON CORENTIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
11 PONTOIZEAU JEREMY COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS
12 BIARD FRANCOIS AC BELMONTAISE
13 ORIOT LUCAS US PONTCHATELAINE
14 LUCAS EVAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
15 FREMONT LUCAS ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
16 MAITRE PIERRE GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
17 DEZORME JONATHAN PEDALE PUCEULOISE
18 HOUSSEAU FLORIAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
19 TENDRON HIPPOLYTE VC SEBASTIENNAIS
20 DRAPEAU STEVEN VC SEBASTIENNAIS
Minimes
1 LE MEUT ADRIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2 RATICHAUX THEO GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
3 TEXIER LUKA ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
4 ALLARD NATHAN US PONTCHATELAINE
5 CHARRIER TOM US PONTCHATELAINE
6 MENARD CHLOE CC LIFFRE
7 CHARLOT BAPTISTE CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
8 ROBERT BENJAMIN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
9 REILLON YANN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
10 BRIEND ALAN REDON OC
11 DUCHENE AYMERIC UC BRIOCHINE
12 PERRUCHAS THOMAS GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
13 ROUXEL CHLOE CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
14 BARBIER EMELINE AC BREVINOIS
15 GIRAUDET MARIE VS COUERONNAIS
16 LE PUIL ETIENNE US PONTCHATELAINE
17 BENOIST LEO VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
18 METZGER VICTOR CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
19 PEHUET SEBASTIEN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
20 MADIOT LILIAN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
Remerciements à Fernand Havard.