Elites Hommes
1 VENTURINI Clément COFIDIS 1h00'00''
2 MOUREY Francis FRANCAISE DES JEUX à 1'03"
3 VANTHOURENOUT Didier SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM à 1'24"
4 VANTHOURENOUT Sven CRELAN A-A DRINK à 3'01"
5 VAN LEEUWEN Patrick CYCLINGTEAM JOPIELS à 3'33"
6 ROUSSEL Julien VC ROUEN 76 à 3'43"
7 CORBIHAN Yohann HENNEBONT CYCLISME à 3'50"
8 CALUWE Stijn BKCPCORENDON à 4'05"
9 JEANNESSON Arnold FRANCAISE DES JEUX à 4'17"
10 VANCOMPERNOLLE Kenneth SUPERANO HAM ISOREX à 4'25"
11 GICQUIAU Ivan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC à 4'44"
12 LE CORRE Florian TEAM PAYS DE DINAN à 4'51"
13 BOULO Matthieu BRETANE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT à 5'01"
14 BOMME Clément VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC à 5'05"
15 MARTINEZ Miguel MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41 à
16 FILLAULT Miguel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC à 5'21"
17 MARECAILLE Antonin AVC AIX EN PROVENCE à
18 SPRAGG James P/B CHAMPION SYSTEM à 6'08"
19 MOUGEL Damien VELO SPRINT EGUISHEIM à 6'20"
20 NORMAND Clément UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 à 7'08"
Elites Dames
1 VANDERBEKEN Joyce WIELERTEM DECOCK WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE 37'21''
2 BOUTELOUP Laure LES BLEUS DE France à 15S
3 MUZIC Evita AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE à 1mn9s
4 GRIMAULT Anaïs VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC PRO FERMETURES WILIER à 2mn08s
5 VAXILLAIRE Stéphanie MORTEAU MONTBENOIT à 2mn08s
6 VERHOEVEN Suzanne WV DE JONGE RENNER OOSTERHOUT à 2mn46s
7 RIMASSON Gabrielle US VERN à 3mn00s
8 EON Marine CC LIFFRE PRO FERMETURES WILIER à 3mn28s
9 HELIN Nolwenn EC QUEVENOISE à 3mn28s
10 ERAUD Séverine POITOU CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 à 3mn43s
11 KUKULOVA Martina TEAM BIKE STEVEN EMILIO SPORT à 4mn41s
12 RIVAL Elodie US SAINT HERBLAIN à 10mn00s
13 RIVAL Lucile US SAINT HERBLAIN à 11mn36s
14 DEFAUT Laurence VELO CLUB PONTARLIER à 12mn51s
Espoirs
1 JAN ANTOINE HENNEBONT CYCLISME
2 PERIOU TONY VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
3 LEBOUCHER ADRIEN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
4 BOURMAUD ALEXIS UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
5 GRIMAULT RONANN US VERN CYCLISME
6 PITARD QUENTIN LAVAL CYCLISME
7 FREHEL BLAISE US ST HERBLAIN
8 HOUSSIN CLEMENT REDON OC
9 ESNAULT KILLIAN US SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
Juniors
1 LECLERCQ JULIEN EC QUEVENOISE
2 BENOIST ANTOINE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
3 CHEVALIER MAXIME US PONTCHATELAINE
4 LEPOITEVIN SIMON VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
5 GUILLEMIN NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
6 RIMASSON ADRIEN US VERN CYCLISME
7 PIEDNOIR JULIEN US VERN CYCLISME
8 LEGRAND MATHIEU US METRO
9 BONSERGENT MAXIME UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
10 RONDEAU FABIEN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
11 LE DU GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME
12 VIVIER RONANN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
13 FERRON HUGO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
14 BOUVIER VALENTIN REDON OC
15 OLIVIERO ANTOINE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
16 CENDRE PIERRE UC PAYS PLOUAY
17 GUITTON VALENTIN US PONTCHATELAINE
Cadets
1 MELAYE CLEMENT REDON OC
2 JOLLY MAXIME VC CHALLANDAIS
3 LEMAITRE SIMON AC BREVINOIS
4 BODARD DAMIEN ST JEAN DE MONTS VC
5 JOALLAND YAEL US PONTCHATELAINE
6 GICQUEL FELICIEN REDON OC
7 LOREAU VINCENT VS VERN
8 CHEVAL ELOANN US LA GACILLY CYCL.
9 HELARY STEVEN US VERN CYCLISME
10 BOLGIANI UGO VELO CLUB PORNICHET
11 MELAYE VALENTIN REDON OC
12 BOUE ROMAIN ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
13 LE CLAIRE THEO US PONTCHATELAINE
14 FOUQUENET AMANDINE U C SUD 53
15 LETILLY KYLIAN US PONTCHATELAINE
16 ORIOT LUCAS US PONTCHATELAINE
17 GUITTON VALENTIN PATRICK US PONTCHATELAINE
18 LE BOHEC AXEL PEDALE PUCEULOISE
19 LEBLANC BOURGEAIS PAUL ST JEAN DE MONTS C
20 JOALLAND VICTOR US PONTCHATELAINE
Cadettes
1 FOUQUENET AMANDINE U C SUD 53
Pass'Cyclisme
1 GICQUEL ERWAN AC QUESTEMBERT
2 PRESSE FRANCOIS VC ANCENIEN
3 HEDREUX MARCEL EC RENNAISE
4 OLLIVIER Vincent V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE
5 MONNIER TANGUY CC CHAPELLOIS
6 LIGUET BRUNO VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
7 PINEL SYLVAIN AC BREVINOIS
8 VOLAND SEBASTIEN US GUERANDE CYCLISME
9 FRADIN ALAIN VC CHALLANDAIS
10 GARAUD BENOIT VS COUERONNAIS
11 EGEE Alain ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
12 BIGEARD KEVIN VS COUERONNAIS
13 FAUVEAU LUDOVIC PEDALE CHANTENAYSIENNE
14 MATIGNON PIERRICK UCP REZEENNE
15 DROUET CYRIL EC MONTFAUCONNAISE
16 GUERINEL MORGAN TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.
17 ADAM ANTHONY VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
18 COJEAN PHILIPPE VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
19 BECU JEROME OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
20 OLIVON DOMINIQUE EC PAYS GUICHEN
Remerciements à Léandre Provost.
Seniors-Espoirs
1 GUILLOUX FREDDIE UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
2 NORMAND CLEMENT UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
3 GUILBAUD GUILLAUME LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
4 FAUQUE ROMAIN TEAM U ANJOU 49
5 CONGNARD JULIEN SC DURTALOISE
6 BASTIEN ROMAIN AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE
7 DROUET CEDRIC AC BREVINOIS
8 MAHEAU JEAN PHILIPPE ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME
9 MORAN CLEMENT AC BREVINOIS
10 BOURMAUD ALEXIS UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
11 PITARD QUENTIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
12 POIRIER KARL VC CHATEAU GONTIER
13 BOUTTIER BENJAMIN PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
14 HUET TONY EC QUEVENOISE
15 FUSEAU PIERRE ANGERS CYCLISME
16 TEILLET ALEXIS VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST
17 HASPOT ANTHONY UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
18 GARNIER JEROME LAVAL CYCLISME 53
19 GARNIER GUILLAUME POC COTE DE LUMIERE
20 DURAND DYLAN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
Juniors
1 BONSERGENT MAXIME VC CHATEAU GONTIER
2 DESGROUAS JULIEN LE MANS SARTHE VELO
3 LEBOUCHER ARTHUR TEAM U ANJOU 49
4 DEAN THOMAS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
5 THOMAS LEO CA EVRON
6 HEURTIN ARNAUD VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
7 MAUGAN NICOLAS VC CHATEAU GONTIER
8 BILLET DIMITRI VC CHALLANDAIS
9 LANGLAIS ALEXANDRE GUEMENE VTT
10 FERRON HUGO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
11 SINGEOT MATHIEU CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
12 HAIE ESTEBAN VS MESANGER
13 RUAU BENJAMIN ANGERS CYCLISME
14 FERRON LUCAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
15 COUALLIER THIBAULT LE MANS SARTHE VELO
16 BIGOT AXEL ANGERS CYCLISME
17 RIGAUD YOUENN ASPTT NANTES
18 MARTINEAU JIMMY VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
19 DOUET CORENTIN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
20 DEROUET FREDERIC ANGERS CYCLISME
Cadets
1 LEMAITRE SIMON AC BREVINOIS
2 JOLLY MAXIME VC CHALLANDAIS
3 BODARD DAMIEN ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME
4 GROLIER LUCAS CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
5 BARRE LOUIS PEDALE NANTAISE
6 BILLOUIN VICTOR LAVAL CYCLISME 53
7 BOULO SIMON DURTAL VTT
8 AULNETTE CLEMENT UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
9 JOALLAND YAEL US PONTCHATELAINE
10 ANDRADE ENZO UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
11 LEFEBVRE PIERRE CA EVRON
12 VERGER ENZO LAVAL CYCLISME 53
13 DANIEL CORENTIN US PONTCHATELAINE
14 BOLGIANI UGO VELO CLUB PORNICHET
15 CADEAU ADRIEN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
16 ORIOT LUCAS US PONTCHATELAINE
17 DERET LANGLAIS CLEMENT LE MANS SARTHE VELO
18 TEXIER ALEXIS ANGERS CYCLISME
19 LE CLAIRE THEO US PONTCHATELAINE
20 BELLANGER AXEL PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
Dames
1 FOUQUENET AMANDINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2 ARTUS AMANDINE VC CHALLANDAIS
3 RIVAL ELODIE US ST HERBLAIN
4 RIVAL LUCILE US ST HERBLAIN
5 MORISSET ALISON CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
6 HOUDIN CORALIE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
7 RABOUAN ALICE ANGERS CYCLISME
8 PITARD LEA LAVAL CYCLISME 53
9 HOUDIN CLOE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
10 CHIRON MATHILDE PEDALE PUCEULOISE
11 TERRIEN MARTINE AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME
12 FAVERAIS LEA EC MAYENNAISE
Remerciements à Yves Pineau.
Seniors/Espoirs
1 BOMME Clement UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 S 0h55'03''
2 NORMAND Clement UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Esp 0h55'33''
3 TABURET Mathieu EC MAYENNAISE Esp 0h55'54''
4 BOURMAUD Alexis UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Esp
5 RICHEUX Florian TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Esp 0h54'35''
6 BASTIEN Romain AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE S
7 FAUQUE Romain TEAM U ANJOU 49 Esp
8 CONGNARD Julien SC DURTALOISE Esp
9 AUBRY Fabien VELO CLUB ANCENIEN Esp
10 CADEAU Florentin VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Esp
11 TARDIF Mathieu CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Esp
12 COUPE Timothe CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Esp
13 FUSEAU Pierre ANGERS CYCLISME S
14 BOUTTIER Benjamin PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Esp
15 PITARD Quentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Esp
16 HASPOT Anthony UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE S
17 VERGER Mickael TEAM U ANJOU 49 S
18 RAIMBAULT Denis ANGERS CYCLISME Esp
19 GARNIER Jerome LAVAL CYCLISME 53 S
20 HAMON Kevin ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME S
Juniors
1 BENOIST Antoine VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0h38'52''
2 CHEVALIER Maxime US PONTCHATELAINE
3 DESGROUAS Julien LE MANS SARTHE VELO 0h39'02''
4 BONSERGENT Maxime VC CHATEAU GONTIER
5 DEAN Thomas CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 0h40'45''
6 MAUGAN Nicolas VC CHATEAU GONTIER 0h41'05''
7 BILLET Dimitri VC CHALLANDAIS 0h41'13''
8 CHAMPION Thomas VS CLISSONNAIS 0h41'27''
9 HAIE Esteban VS MESANGER 0h41'34''
10 RUAU Benjamin ANGERS CYCLISME 0h41'54''
11 FERRON Hugo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 0h42'21''
12 LEBOUCHER Arthur TEAM U ANJOU 49 0h42'30''
13 THOMAS Leo CA EVRON
14 VIAUX Theo EV ANGERS DOUTRE 0h42'58''
15 DEROUET Frederic ANGERS CYCLISME
16 FERRON Lucas UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 0h43'31''
17 SINGEOT Mathieu CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 0h43'45''
18 GIBERT Antoine LA ROCHE SUR YON CYCLISME 0h44'54''
19 SOUCHARD Vincent PELLOUAILLES AC
20 GARIOU Thomas NANTES DOULON VS
Cadets
1 JOLLY Maxime VC CHALLANDAIS 0h28'51''
2 LEMAITRE Simon AC BREVINOIS
3 AULNETTE Clement UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
4 GROLIER Lucas CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
5 BOULO Simon DURTAL VTT
6 BILLOUIN Victor LAVAL CYCLISME 53
7 JOALLAND Yael US PONTCHATELAINE
8 LEFEBVRE Pierre CA EVRON
9 CADEAU Adrien VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
10 VERGER Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
11 BEAUPIED Quentin CA EVRON
12 ANDRADE Enzo UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
13 BARRE Louis PEDALE NANTAISE
14 BIARD Francois VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
15 BELLANGER Axel PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
16 BOLGIANI Ugo VELO CLUB PORNICHET
17 BILLOUIN Solenne TEAM U ANJOU 49
18 TEXIER Alexis ANGERS CYCLISME
19 BRETONNIER Theo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
20 DANIEL Corentin US PONTCHATELAINE
Dames Cadettes
1 FOUQUENET Amandine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2 ARTUS Amandine VC CHALLANDAIS
Dames Juniors/Espoirs
1 BILLOUIN Solenne TEAM U ANJOU 49
2 RIVAL Elodie US ST HERBLAIN
3 RIVAL Lucile US ST HERBLAIN
4 DELAVIGNE Camille VC HERBRETAIS
5 HOUDIN Coralie UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
6 RABOUAN Alice ANGERS CYCLISME
7 HOUDIN Cloe UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
Minimes
1 BARBOT Seraphin VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 0h17'49''
2 CHARRIER Tom US PONTCHATELAINE
3 CRESPO Tino Durtal VTT 0h18'07''
4 TEXIER Luka ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU 0h18'52''
5 LEBOUCHER Anatole Durtal VTT 0h19'22''
6 BELAY Matheo ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 0h19'58''
7 TAUDON Mathéo Durtal VTT 0h20'23''
8 MORIN Antoine VC Château Gontier 0h20'41''
9 HOUDIN Valentine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 0h21'03''
10 ROTUREAU Thomas CV DE CHEMILLE 0h21'21''
11 ROBERT Benjamin CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 0h21'58''
12 PEPION Laly CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
13 METZGER Victor CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 0h22'37''
14 FOUQUENET Capucine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 0h23'11''
15 MICHEL Alexandre VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 1 tour
Remerciements à Patricia Nicolas.
1 FOUQUENET AMANDINE UC SUD 53 MIN 1H10'42''
2 GUILLARD CHARLOTTE Nantes Doulon VS Cad 1H10'42''
3 GEGU JUSTINE UC Sud 53 Cad 1H10'42''
4 RABOUAN ALICE Angers Cyclisme Cad 1H10'42''
5 BAILLY SANDRA VC Challandais Cad 1H10'42''
6 BASSIERE FLAVIE VS VALLETAIS MIN 1H10'42''
7 CHIRON MATHILDE Pédale Puceuloise Cad 1H10'42''
8 ARTUS AMANDINE VC Challandais Cad 1H10'42''
9 METRI JUSTINE VC Herbretais Cad 1H10'42''
10 VIDIANI JORDANE US Pontchatelaine Cad 1H10'42''
11 BARBIER EMELINE AC BREVINOIS MIN 1H10'42''
12 SOUFFACHE LISA EV Angers Doutre Cad 1H10'42''
13 PITARD LEA Laval Cyclisme 53 Cad 1H10'42''
14 MARIET ALEXANDRA AC Longue Cyclisme Cad 1H10'42''
15 NISON KLERVIE VC Montaigu Cad 1H10'42''
16 BESNIER MAUREEN LE MANS SARTHE VELO MIN 1H12'45''
17 BARRE PAULINE Aizenay Vélo Sport Cad 1H12'45''
18 DOMINICY MATHILDE HILDE AIZENAY VELO SPORT MIN 1H12'45''
19 BARRE JUIETTE AIZENAY VELO SPORT MIN 1H12'45''
20 PEPION LALY CC CASTELBRIANTAIS MIN 1H13'19''
Remerciements à Manuella Bodard.