1 LAURANCE Axel Lanester AC
2 MONLEZUN Kévin Le Bouscat US J1
3 AGUILLON Tom Rennes CC
4 D'HERVEZ Thibault Chateaulin VC
5 MORVAN Lucas Léonarde AC
6 RATICHAUX Théo Machecoul G J1
7 TREGOUET Louison Vannes Véloce
8 MAHOUDO Nolann Pays Loudéac J1
9 TRAVAILLE Erwin Pays Loudéac J1
10 JAMIN Leo paul CD 49
11 BODARD Damien S Jean Monts
12 SOULABAILLE Dimitri Pays Loudéac J1
13 HAQUIN Pierre Redon OC
14 THOMPSON Reuben Vallet VS
15 JARNO Paul CD 56 à 2''
16 GUILLE Lucas St Sébastien J1 à 2''
17 MORICE Ludovic CD 56 J1 à 2''
18 MIGNON Thomas Vallet VS à 2''
19 FREMONT Lucas Vallet VS à 2''
20 ARNOU Matthieu Cholet 49 UC à 2''
21 PICHON Mael Nantes Atlant à 2''
22 GICQUEL Dylan Vallet VS à 2''
23 ROULAND Louis CD 72 J1 à 2''
24 LE BERRE Mathis CD 22 à 20''
25 GUERN Ilan Léonarde AC J1 à 1'51''
26 COSAN Guillaume Pontivy VC à 1'53''
27 LE GALUDEC Louis Vannes Véloce J1 à 2'03''
28 ANDRADE Enzo Cholet 49 UC à 2'03''
29 STEVANT Malo Pays Loudéac J1 à 2'03''
30 LE BOT Enzo Vannes Véloce à 2'03''
31 ROME Axel Morlaix UCP à 2'03''
32 ROUSSEAU Theau Cholet 49 UC à 2'03''
33 MASSE Valentin CD 22 J1 à 2'03''
34 CADORET Ewen CD 56 J1 à 2'03''
35 GUEGUEN Gaultier Léonarde AC à 2'03''
36 POLETTO Antoine Montigny Bret J1 à 2'03''
37 ARZEL Maxime Ent. Moulin N à 2'03''
38 CANN Robin Léonarde AC J1 à 2'03''
39 CHUZEVILLE Volodia CD 22 J1 à 2'03''
40 BRISARD Alexandre Vallet VS à 2'20''
41 POIGNANT Pacôme Vannes Véloce à 2'20''
42 COSTIOU Ewen Landerneau EC J1 à 2'30''
43 PERRIN Attila Nantes Atlant J1 à 2'32''
44 DRUMEL Alexis Pontivy VC à 2'32''
45 BAUBRY Tom Machecoul G à 2'47''
46 CONAN Guerlain Vannes Véloce J1 à 2'47''
47 PAUMARD Thibault Cholet 49 UC J1 à 2'47''
48 ROUSSET Justin CD 72 J1 à 5'07''
49 MOSIN Baptiste CD 56 à 5'08''
50 ROUSSEAU Mathys Lanester AC à 5'08''
51 BOISMARTEL Pierre CD 49 J1 à 6'58''
52 VOISIN Ronan Vallet VS à 8'10''
53 MENARD Dorian CD 49 à 8'13''
54 TANGUY Hugo Pays Loudéac J1 à 8'13''
55 MORIN Dylan CD 22 à 8'10''
56 LENOUVEL Marc CD 22 J1 à 8'10''
57 BURLOT Enzo CD 22 J1 à 8'45''
58 LE FLOCHMOEN Antoine Ploumagoar VS J1 à 8'45''
59 SCOURZIC Youenn CD 56 J1 à 8'45''
60 CONANEC Lucas CD 56 J1 à 8'45''
61 LE MOULLEC Quentin Quimperlé UC à 8'45''
62 MOREL Enzo Vannes Véloce J1 à 8'45''
63 RIO Enzo Quimper VS J1 à 8'45''
64 BOIVIN Hugo CD 22 J1 à 8'45''
65 DEUS Alexis Le Bouscat US J1 à 8'45''
66 LAURENT Alexandre Quimper VS J1 à 8'45''
67 LEROY Loann St Sébastien J1 à 8'45''
68 CARRE Martin Vern Seiche U J1 à 8'45''
69 CATREVAUX Aimeric Pays Guichen J1 à 8'45''
70 CHENAIS Clement Inguiniel UC à 8'49''
71 FONDIN Paolo Vallet VS J1 à 9'20''
72 BISQUAY Yoen CD 56 J1 à 9'20''
73 LE PUIL Etienne Pontchâteau U J1 à 9'36''
74 MARTINEZ Benjamin Chateaulin VC à 9'40''
75 MANCELLIER Matheo CD 72 J1 à 9'40''
76 LE CHENADEC Ewen CD 56 à 9'52''
77 BESNIER Erwan CD 72 J1 à 10'41''
78 ROUSSEL Malo Vannes Véloce à 10'41''
79 CHARLES Enzo Pontivy VC à 10'41''