SENIORS/ESPOIRS
1 6 PONTREAU Thibaut VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240202 Senior 00:55:58
2 9 JOBARD Aime LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640832 Espoir 00:56:57
3 22 BILLET Dimitri ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYC 52852840258 Senior 00:57:31
4 28 SAUZEAU Maxence TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 50172130052 Espoir 00:58:00
5 20 BLANCHARD Dorian AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME52850600076 Senior 00:58:13
6 18 DESLANDES Vadim LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200310 Senior 00:58:51
7 26 HERVOUET Boris EC MONTFAUCONNAISE 52491180090 Senior p 00:59:27
8 10 ORCEAU Clement LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640758 Senior 00:59:29
9 29 BERITAULT Jeremy V.C.THOUARS 50790600018 Senior p 00:59:32
10 27 RUAULT Nathan OC LOCMINE 43560091096 Espoir 00:59:42
11 30 CORBES Simon VC SEBASTIENNAIS 52441970084 Espoir 00:59:44
12 4 GAUDIN Vincent VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240546 Senior 01:01:22
13 1 BOBINET Brendan VC HERBRETAIS 52850260067 Senior p 01:02:06
14 24 COGNE Yvonnick BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 52490270068 Senior p 01:02:22
15 2 ROY Killian VC HERBRETAIS 52850260040 Espoir 01:02:51
16 17 BARRETEAU Charles LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200046 Senior p 01:03:02
17 5 GIRAUDET Vincent VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240530 Senior p 1 tour
18 21 DUCHENE Mickael AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME52850600104 Senior 1 tour
19 35 LAUTHIER Joel JOURNEE 00000000002 Senior p 1 tour
20 32 LEGLAND Benoît VÉLO CLUB LUCEEN 228 63970380004 Senior 1 tour
21 23 CORNUT Florent ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYC 52852840301 Senior p 1 tour
22 15 LEROUX Sebastien SS NIEULAISE 52850250007 Senior p 1 tour
23 34 LAUTHIER Pierrick JOURNEE 00000000001 Senior p 1 tour
24 16 TESSIER Christophe SS NIEULAISE 52850250031 Senior p 1 tour
25 14 LEROUX Jerome SS NIEULAISE 52850250004 Senior p 1 tour
26 11 RATICHAUX Theo LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640763 Espoir 1 tour
27 36 BECHU Alexis 52490130435 Senior p 1 tour
28 25 GRANGE Mathieu EC BOUGUENAISIEN 52441110029 Senior p 1 tour
29 8 BOULAIS Paul LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640693 Espoir 1 tour
30 31 GIRET Christian VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 52851060363 Senior p 1 tour
31 13 LEROUX David SS NIEULAISE 52850250005 Senior p 2 tours
32 7 THIBAUD Gilbert VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240005 Senior p 2 tours
33 19 RAIMBAUD Charly LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200323 Senior p 3 tours
JUNIORS
1 54 LEMPERIERE Jules AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830095 Jun 1 00:38:04
2 58 ROUL Clement PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 52442080041 Jun 1 00:38:51
3 60 JEBANE Enzo UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 52492580273 Jun 2 00:39:04
4 53 CHARTEAU Diego AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830145 Jun 1 00:39:10
5 61 GRATTEPANCHE Erwan VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240528 Jun 2 00:39:44
6 56 COGNE Ronan BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 52490270314 Jun 1 00:39:45
7 55 LANNOU Alexis AC BREVINOIS 52441030501 Jun 2 00:40:59
8 59 BOSSARD Emile POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS 52492890086 Jun 1 00:42:07
9 52 GEGU Justine LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640830 Senior D 00:42:53
10 51 MORISSET Zoe CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 52852810074 Espoir D 1 tour
CADETS
1 12 PRESSE Gaspard PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 52442080195 Cad 1 00:25:55
2 6 MOUILLE Evan VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240467 Cad 2 00:26:15
3 11 LAMBERT Theo LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640743 Cad 2 00:26:56
4 5 BRITON Tino VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240554 Cad 2 00:27:24
5 4 BRIDONNEAU Ilan VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240518 Cad 1 00:27:30
6 7 SINQUIN GOURET Lohann VC SEBASTIENNAIS 52441970014 Cad 2 00:28:25
7 3 BONNIN Clement VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240538 Cad 1 00:28:43
8 8 TENDRON Gustave VC SEBASTIENNAIS 52441970060 Cad 2 00:29:32
9 9 THULIEVRE Benjamin VC SEBASTIENNAIS 52441970509 Cad 2 00:29:50
10 1 BOUTONNE Salome LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640321 Cad 1 D 00:30:54
11 10 CHAILLOT Louis LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640679 Cad 1 00:32:54
12 2 MOUILLE Chloe VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240544 Cad 1 D 1 tour
MINIMES
1 44 BULTEAU Lucas VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 52851060355 Min 2 00:23:34
2 45 GENTY Mahe VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 52851060338 Min 2 00:24:01
3 56 CHARTEAU Paco AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830025 Min 1 00:24:11
4 51 LEFORT Fabien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 52490270105 Min 2 00:24:27
5 39 BRISARD Antonin VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240110 Min 2 00:25:19
6 49 TEXIER Lucas LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200073 Min 2 00:25:37
7 58 BRUNE Mael GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 52441200118 Min 1 00:25:39
8 35 BEGUE Tim LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640798 Min 1 00:25:42
9 34 ARDOUIN BEDACHE Mattenzo LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640205 Min 2 00:25:57
10 36 BOUTONNE Pacome LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640188 Min 1 00:26:02
11 42 VALIN Batiste VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240149 Min 2 00:26:03
12 48 FRANCOIS Noa LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200134 Min 2 00:26:11
13 54 BICHOT Leny UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 52492580253 Min 1 00:26:33
14 50 DURJEAU Maxime BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 52490270049 Min 2 00:26:41
15 57 GUILLOTEAU Arthur CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 52852810212 Min 2 00:26:43
16 41 MORILLEAU Clement VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240495 Min 2 00:27:02
17 40 BRISARD Nathan VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240079 Min 2 00:27:04
18 33 PERREAUD Dorian VC HERBRETAIS 52850260064 Min 2 00:27:07
19 31 TARD Isee AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830345 Min 2 D 00:27:17
20 53 DAVID Lilian VC CHANTONNAISIEN 52850230244 Min 1 00:27:27
21 37 CHAIGNEAU Pierre LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640376 Min 1 00:27:48
22 38 VOECKLER Mahe LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640795 Min 2 00:28:02
23 47 BARBEAU Samuel LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200172 Min 2 00:28:06
24 59 DESHAIES Valentin SAINT LEGER CYCLISME 52491150035 Min 1 00:28:46
25 43 BARD Clement VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 52851060293 Min 1 00:29:13
26 52 COFFINEAU Victor VC CHANTONNAISIEN 52850230277 Min 1 00:29:20
27 60 JOLY TITOUAN LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200204 Min 1 00:30:03
28 46 MAISONNEUVE Maxime VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 52851060352 Min 2 1 tour
29 32 GOURAUD Lilou VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 52851060339 Min 2 D 1 tour
EDV RESULTATS EN PIECES JOINTES
Remerciements à Laloi Marie Christine
Seniors/Espoirs:
1 MAHEAU JEAN PHILIPPE SJD MONTS VEND CYCL
2 MORAN CLEMENT VC CHALLANDAIS
3 AUDOIRE MARVIN POC COTE DE LUMIERE
4 HUBERT TEDDY AC BREVINOIS
5 DROUET CEDRIC US ST HERBLAIN
6 DEQUIPPE RONAN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
7 DROUET CYRIL EC MONTFAUCONNAISE
8 LEBRETON KEVIN UC CHOLET 49
9 GABORIT STEVE U.C.NIORTAISE
10 DAUNIS MATHIEU CC CONCARNOIS
11 MICHAUD DAVID VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
12 DROUET CLAUDE VC BLINOIS
13 BRISARD CHRISTIAN VC CHALLANDAIS
14 LONGEPEE LUDOVIC VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
15 DOLU CYRIL AC BREVINOIS
Juniors:
1 PONTREAU Thibaud VC CHALLANS
Remerciements à Marinette Fernandez.