D1-D2
1 BERTHONNEAU Damien BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISM
2 VALLET Morgan P.ST FLORENT NIORT
3 MOYSE Laurent V.C.LOUDUN
4 BEAUDOIN Philippe V.C.LOUDUN
5 AIRAUD Mickael V.C.THOUARS
6 DERISSON DIDIER CC ORLEANS LOIRET
7 LE GOUEZIGOU Alain CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN
8 GARAUD Alain P.ST FLORENT NIORT
9 BIHAN Jean Francois BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISM
10 POSNIC Ludovic vc thouars
11 BEGUIER Pierre P.ST FLORENT NIORT
12 BERTHONNEAU Ludovic BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISM
13 RENARD FREDERIC AC LONGUE CYCLISME
14 COURTOIS PATRICK UV POITIERS
15 GARANDEAU JEROME VC MAULEVRIER
16 GIRARD JEAN PIERRE VC MAULEVRIER
17 GARANDEAU DAMIEN VC MAULEVRIER
18 MEIGNANT FABRICE SAUMUR CYCLISME
19 NIVELLE Jean Baptiste U.C.C.VIVONNE
20 HAMELIN ALEXANDRE SAUMUR CYCLISME
D3-D4
1 AUDGER Gilles CC NANTEUILLAIS
2 LEPINE PHILIPPE VC VIHIERSOIS
3 ROBIN Yohann V.NAINTRE
4 MARTEAU Adrien V.C.CHATILLONNAIS
5 DELAVAULT Alexandre CC NANTEUILLAIS
6 BELLIARD Mathieu BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISM
7 DECHEREUX Julien V.C.THOUARS
8 CHAIGNEAU Nicolas BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISM
9 BICHON Sylvain V.C.THOUARS
10 PEAN TONY VC THOUARS
11 PINEAU JEAN PAUL VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE
12 BREQUE HERVE VCC MARENNES
13 LABROUSSE CHRISTIAN LA ROUE GUATAISE
14 TAPIN Emilien V.C.CHATILLONNAIS
15 BARBAULT Nicolas P.ST FLORENT NIORT
16 BENOIT Patrice V.C.THOUARS
17 JAMOIS Nicolas V.C.ST MAIXENT
18 BASCHER JEAN MARIE BRESSUIRE AC
19 GOUBEAU Fabien V.C.THOUARS
20 MORTAUD Yvan BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISM
Remerciements à Roger Hugonnet.
1 PANHALLEUX Gildas CC NANTEUILLAIS
2 CHUPIN ANTHONY VC MAULEVRIER
3 PLANCHENAULT ALEXIS VC CHATEAUNEUF/SARTHE
4 CORBINEAU JEAN MICHEL VS SAUMUROIS
5 LE ROYER KEVIN BRETTE SPORTIF
6 SABOUREAU CHRISTOPHE VELO CLUB DE VENANSAULT
7 GROLLEAU Maxime V.C.LOUDUN
8 RETHORET DYLAN VC LOUDUN
9 RIDEAU LIONEL EV ANGERS DOUTRE
10 AMELINE Simon US ST PIERRE DES CORPS
11 LAPIERRE Louis C.POITEVIN
12 DRONNE VICTOR BRETTE SPORTIF
13 DELAIRE Jérôme US ST PIERRE DES CORPS
14 POUSSIN Thomas US ST PIERRE DES CORPS
15 BRAULT ALEXIS CS FLECHOIS
16 GABRIEL ETIENNE GENTLEMEN D ANJOU
17 JAHENY Alain V.C.THOUARS
18 GIRARD THOMAS VC MAULEVRIER
19 BRUNET YOHAN TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
20 GREFFIER STEPHANE TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
Remerciements à Claude Cadeau.