DIMANCHE 26 JUIN 2022 A PLUMELEC (56)
Championnat de l'avenir 56 Plumelec M-C-J
JUNIORS
AC LANESTER 56
BARGUIL BRAYANN Junior
BARRAS Romain Junior
HERIQUET NOHAN Junior
LAFOSSE DORIAN Junior
LE CALVE HUGO Junior
LE GOURRIEREC Julien Junior
MC KAY SHANE Junior
AC PAYS DE BAUD
JOSSO Meddy Junior
CHARRIER HOUARNO Junior
CORLAY LE BARON MATHIS Junior
CONANEC MARTIN Junior
CC GUIDELOIS
CIPOLLA MAXIME Junior
OC LOCMINE
LE PALLEC MATHIS Junior
DELALANDE BASILE Junior
KLEWAIS TRISTAN Junior
LE BARS BRESSON MARIUS Junior
LE HENANF MATHEO Junior
LE CALLONEC HUGO Junior
LE CROLLER STAN Junior
MARIVINT HUGO Junior
GUEUDOUX elouen Junior
SC MALESTROIT
LEBRETON Aloïs Junior
UC ALREENNE
HENRIO MADEC ENZO Junior
MORVAN Maël Junior
CLAVREUL Corentin Junior
HUYSSCHAERT PAUL Junior
ORJEBIN José Luis Junior
US LA GACILLY CYCLISME
DELACOUR WILFRIED Junior
GUERILLON ENZO Junior
VC PONTIVYEN
BOULER Julien Junior
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME
LE BOT JEAN Junior
GOMBAUD ALESSIO Junior
MAISONNEUVE PUISSANT THEO Junior
DE GRAEVE Killian Junior
DENOYELLE NOLAN Junior
CADETS
AC LANESTER 56
CREN Lenny Cadet
FAGOT Maxime Cadet
AC PAYS DE BAUD
CHARRIER DEWI Cadet
JAN EWEN Cadet
KERBARH YANIS Cadet
LE CHENADEC LILIAN Cadet
LE GUILLOUX Evan Cadet
AC QUESTEMBERT
GICQUEL Lucas Cadet
TRIBALLIER HUGO Cadet
ONNILLON MATTEO Cadet
CAMORS VTT
NOEL Benjamin Cadet
EC PLUVIGNOISE
COSTA ENZO Cadet
LE MERO NOLAN Cadet
PERESSE ALAN Cadet
BELZ Noann Cadet
BERTRON AUGEREAU MEHDI Cadet
LE CUDENNEC TITOUAN Cadet
EC QUEVENOISE
LE BAIL ALAN Cadet
LE ROUIC Côme Cadet
LEFRANC ENZO Cadet
ROUSSEAU Clément Cadet
LE DEVEHAT YOANN Cadet
OC LOCMINE
ETIENNE AMAURY Cadet
DELALANDE NINO Cadet
LE HENANF HUGO Cadet
THIERRY PAUL Cadet
GUILLEMET TIMOTHE Cadet
ALLAIN BAPTISTE Cadet
OLIVIERO ETIENNE Cadet
RIO Iban Cadet
MADEC Tom Cadet
BRIEN ENZO Cadet
DERIAN Quentin Cadet
GEFFROY Gabin Cadet
KEROUEDAN Quentin Cadet
LAHAYE NATHAN Cadet
UC INGUINIEL
HENRIQUEZ Malo Cadet
THOMAZO HANRION ESTEBAN Cadet
UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
MAINGUY Tom Cadet
PILLAS BAPTISTE Cadet
BRUNEL ELIOTT Cadet
VC LANGUIDIC
BEVAN Noah Cadet
LE CUNFF Owen Cadet
VELO TAUPONT
GICQUEL Gabin Cadet
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME
DANO HUGO Cadet
HINAULT JULIEN Cadet
LE DOUARIN Tom Cadet
LE GALUDEC Augustin Cadet
GISLAIS MORGAN Cadet
LE GALLIC CLEMENT Cadet
MAHE Evann Cadet
VAUGRENARD JULES Cadet
DANION Victor Cadet
DOLTAIRE ALEX Cadet
GUILLARD Clément Cadet
HERVY HUGO Cadet
LE BRAS Bastien Cadet
LE NY MARTIN Cadet
MITOUARD Noah Cadet
VS RIEUXOIS 56
HEMERY Fabio Cadet
MINIMES
AC LANESTER 56
LE ROUX Erwan Minime
LE MAREC Pavel Minime
AC PAYS DE BAUD
LE SPIGAGNE Mathis Minime
EC PLUVIGNOISE
FOLLIC NOLAN Minime
KERGOSIEN Ewenn Minime
OC LOCMINE
LE CLINCHE Lilian Minime
DUVAL ENZO Minime
BELLEC MARC ANTOINE Minime
BOULLE LORIS Minime
GLOAGUEN MATEO Minime
GUEGAN ELOUEN Minime
LE MERLUS TIMEO Minime
TULOW Sacha Minime
LE BOUQUIN EVAN Minime
NICOLAS KORFEL OLIWIER Minime
SC MALESTROIT
COQUIO Joseph Minime
RICAUD Louis Minime
UC ALREENNE
MARCHAND ANTONIN Minime
UC INGUINIEL
MILLET ROMAIN Minime
UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
GAUTIER NOAM Minime
PILLAS LEO Minime
UCL HENNEBONT
COUGOULAT LE STUNFF Noé Minime
VC PONTIVYEN
LE BAIL Antoine Minime
ROLLET Malo Minime
VELO TAUPONT
LE FOULGOC KYLIAN Minime
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME
RICHARD EVAN Minime
LE BOT Owen Minime
BORDAS EVAN Minime
BRIEND MARIN Minime
CUSHWAY RAFE Minime
CLOVIS LAYANN Minime
FLOHIC Louis Minime
GUERIZEC Matheo Minime
GUILLOTIN Kentin Minime
JUBERT Mael Minime
ORTEGA MARTIN THIBAULT Minime
PIVAULT Noé Minime
THEBEAUD Mathis Minime
VAUGRENARD Émile Minime
MINIMES DAMES
AC LANESTER 56
LE CAVIL KENZA Minime
AC PAYS DE BAUD
CONANEC INES Minime
EC PLUVIGNOISE
PERESSE MANON Minime
TREHIN Cléo Minime
UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
GUILLOT Maelys Minime
TOURNABIEN LAORA Minime
VC PONTIVYEN
LE GOFF Marine Minime
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME
RYO Perle Minime
Remerciements à Stéphane LE CLAINCHE