Votre navigateur ne supporte pas le javascript!
×

Annonce

There was a problem rendering your image gallery. Please make sure that the folder you are using in the Simple Image Gallery Pro plugin tags exists and contains valid image files. The plugin could not locate the folder: media/k2/galleries/4893

Moigné pass'cyclisme

Informations supplémentaires

  • Discipline: Route
  • Date: dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • Département: Ile-et-Vilaine (35)

Galerie d'images

{gallery}4893{/gallery}

D1-D2 :
1    GERARD   OLIVIER        DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
2    HOCHARD   PHILIPPE        ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
3    BERNARD   MICHEL        EC RENNAISE
4    RIAND   STEPHANE        ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
5    PIENON   CYRIL        EC RENNAISE
6    LABOURDE   SEBASTIEN        CYCLEBOX
7    MARCHAND   Sébastien        DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
8    RONCELIN   ANTHONY        ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
9    BLAIS   CHRISTIAN        CC VTT PLOUBALAY
10    GUILLOU   Valentin        CC PLANCOETIN
11    FOUCHER   FABIEN        ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
12    MARTIN   JEAN MICHEL        OC LOCMINE
13    BLIN   STEPHANE        COC FOUGERAIS
14    ROCABOY   PASCAL        VC MEVENNAIS
15    SANCHEZ   DAVID        BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME
16    VIELEROBE   GAEL        VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
17    BODIGUEL   VALENTIN        EC PAYS GUICHEN
18    HEDREUX   MARCEL        EC RENNAISE
19    JARRY   DENIS        OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
20    HAIE   JULIEN        CYCLEBOX

D3-D4 :
1    GICQUEL   Bernard        AC QUESTEMBERT
2    DAVIS   JEAN FRANCOIS        VS RIEUXOIS 56
3    DEFFAINS   JEAN LUC        VC MEVENNAIS
4    CORBE   Thierry        ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
5    MEHEUST   PIERRICK        CC RENNAIS
6    TIGEOT   BERNARD        US CHATEAUGIRON
7    PANAGET   J. François        CC RENNAIS
8    HAMON   PASCAL        CC MONCONTOUR
9    PITEL   PASCAL        TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE
10    ROULIN   DENIS        BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME
11    JAN   NICOLAS        DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
12    BOSCHET   GILLES        CC ST ONEN
13    VAULEON   PIERRICK        TEAM SPRINT ENERGY
14    RENAULT   GILLES        US CHATEAUGIRON
15    ROLLAND   MICHEL        TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
16    AUDIGER   JEAN LUC        ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
17    MOREAU   SEBASTIEN        US VERN CYCLISME
18    DIBOUES   PHILIPPE        US VERN CYCLISME
19    BROHAN   JACKIE        TAUPONT CYCLISME
20    LEGEAY   PAUL        CC LANDIVYSIEN

Remerciements à Jacqueline Renault.

Ecrit par Pascal B. dans Résultats le mercredi 1 juin 2016 à 18:06

Laissez un commentaire

TOUTE L'INFO

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.