Minimes
1 191 BRISARD SAMUEL Minime (Aucune VC CHALLANDAIS 3
2 192 MORISSET ZOE Minime (Aucune CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 6
3 194 BERNARD HELINE Minime (Aucune VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE 8
4 193 BOURASSEAU SOUANE Minime (Aucune VC HERBRETAIS 12
Benjamins
1 16 COTTIER WEMAERE JOSEPH Benjamin (Aucu LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 5
2 7 FORTIN LUCAS Benjamin (Aucu VC HERBRETAIS 9
3 2 ROUSSELOT BAPTISTE Benjamin (Aucu VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 11
4 9 BONNAUD BAPTISTE Benjamin (Aucu AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 18
5 8 OUVRARD TOM Benjamin (Aucu VC HERBRETAIS 19
6 1 VAIRE CEDRIC Benjamin (Aucu VC CHALLANDAIS 20
7 23 RAFFIN AXEL Benjamin (Aucu AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 23
8 18 VENDAY ANTONIN Benjamin (Aucu CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 29
9 31 LEMPERIERE JULES Benjamin (Aucu AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 32
10 11 GELOT NATHAN Benjamin (Aucu VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE 36
11 6 GAUTREAU OCTAVE Benjamin (Aucu LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 37
12 5 METRI THOMAS Benjamin (Aucu VC HERBRETAIS 40
13 3 LIMOUSIN JEREMY Benjamin (Aucu VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE 49
14 12 MENUET THOMAS Benjamin (Aucu VC CHALLANDAIS 49
15 32 DIEZ MARCO Benjamin (Aucu VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 50
16 22 BOURASSEAU NOLAN Benjamin (Aucu VC HERBRETAIS 50
17 25 BRISARD INES Benjamin (Aucu VC CHALLANDAIS 53
18 4 CHARRIER GABIN Benjamin (Aucu VC HERBRETAIS 53
19 15 GRELAUD ANTOINE Benjamin (Aucu VC CHANTONNAISIEN 56
20 36 GENAUDEAU TIMOTHE Benjamin (Aucu LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 59
Pupilles
1 75 MENANTEAU LUCAS Pupille (Aucune LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 3
2 77 GROLIER ROBIN Pupille VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE 6
3 103 SIRE LUCAS Pupille (Aucune AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 9
4 81 BONNAUD SAMUEL Pupille (Aucune AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 13
5 84 FERRE MATTEO Pupille (Aucune LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 20
6 72 COTTIER WEMAERE ETIENNE Pupille (Aucune LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 23
7 116 CHARDON JOHAN Pupille LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 23
8 80 AVRIL LOUIS Pupille (Aucune LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 28
9 74 PERRAUDEAU RONAN Pupille (Aucune VC CHALLANDAIS 30
10 113 VENDAY ETHAN Pupille (Aucune CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 33
11 78 DAVID ANTOINE Pupille (Aucune VC CHANTONNAISIEN 33
12 88 HUYGHENS RAPHAEL Pupille (Aucune VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE 36
13 76 CHARRIER GABIN Pupille (Aucune VC CHALLANDAIS 41
14 82 VILLENEUVE ELIE Pupille (Aucune VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 43
15 91 HERBRETEAU VICTOR Pupille (Aucune UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 47
16 110 BROCHARD MATHIS Pupille (Aucune VC CHANTONNAISIEN 47
17 109 COUDRIER MATEO Pupille (Aucune CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME 54
18 111 BRIDONNEAU ILAN Pupille (Aucune AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 54
19 98 RAVELEAU MARTIN Pupille (Aucune CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 59
20 85 DEVAUD ERWAN Pupille (Aucune CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME 59
Poussins
1 142 FERNANDEZ MANOLO Poussin (Aucun VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 5
2 131 MENANTEAU QUENTIN Poussin (Aucun LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 6
3 141 PERREAUD DORIAN Poussin (Aucun VC HERBRETAIS 14
4 139 BULTEAU LUCAS Poussin (Aucun CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 16
5 138 NESTER LOANE Poussin (Aucun VC HERBRETAIS 18
6 145 POULAIN GABRIEL Poussin (Aucun VC HERBRETAIS 21
7 158 BOUTONNE PACOME Poussin (Aucun LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 21
8 140 MONNEREAU LENNY Poussin (Aucun VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 23
9 147 GENTY MAHE Poussin (Aucun CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 24
10 159 DUPOURQUE GABIN Poussin EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE 28
11 157 CLEMENCEAU NOE Poussin (Aucun CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME 40
12 143 BRISARD ANTONIN Poussin (Aucun VC CHALLANDAIS 40
13 151 CHAIGNEAU PIERRE Poussin (Aucun LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 42
14 134 GUILLOTEAU ARTHUR Poussin (Aucun CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 45
15 132 GUIMBRETIERE NOHA Poussin (Aucun VC HERBRETAIS 45
16 136 MENUET ORLANE Poussin (Aucun VC CHALLANDAIS 49
17 153 VENDAY GATIEN Poussin (Aucun CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 53
18 146 FAIVRE CHLOE Poussin (Aucun CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME 54
19 148 CHARTEAU PACO Poussin (Aucun AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 55
20 154 JAQUET MAEVA Poussin (Aucun CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME 61
Pré-licenciés
1 177 GODARD HUGO Prélicencié (Auc VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 6
2 172 GUIBERT ADRIEN Prélicencié (Auc VC CHANTONNAISIEN 12
3 171 GUILLOTEAU VICTOR Prélicencié (Auc CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 12
4 173 METRI LEA Prélicencié (Auc VC HERBRETAIS 13
5 174 GUINET SOAN Prélicencié (Auc CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME 13
6 179 BROCHARD LOLA Prélicencié (Auc VC CHANTONNAISIEN 15
7 175 CHEVRIER LUIS Prélicencié (Auc CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME 16
8 178 VALLAT Hugo Prélicencié (Auc V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 21
9 180 ARNAUD MAEL Prélicencié (Auc VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 27
10 176 LEMEE MAELYS Prélicencié (Auc VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 30
Remerciements à Sylvie du VC Essartais.